Quint Lab:seeds: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kathrin Denk (talk | contribs) |
Kathrin Denk (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *Benk-1 || CS28064 || Niederlande, Bennekom || N 52.0/N 52.0 / E 5.7/E 5.7 | | *Benk-1 || CS28064 || Niederlande, Bennekom || N 52.0/N 52.0 / E 5.7/E 5.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bl-1 || 42 AV || Italien, Bologna || N 44°29' / E 11°20' | |||
|- | |||
| Bla-1 || 76 AV || Spanien, Blanes/Gerona || N 41°41' / E 2°48' | |||
|- | |||
| *Bla-2 || CS28080 || Spanien, Blanes/Gerona || N 41°41' / E 2°48' | |||
|- | |||
| Blh-1 || 180 AV/N1030 || Tschechien, Bulhary || N 48⁰49'/ E 16⁰45' | |||
|- | |||
| *Blh-2 || CS28090 || Tschechien, Bulhary || N 48⁰49'/ E 16⁰45' | |||
|- | |||
| *Boot-1 || CS28091 || UK, Boot, Eskdale || N 54.4/N 54.4 / W 3.3/W 3.3 | |||
|- | |||
| Bor-4 || CS28093 || Tschechien, Borky || k. A. | |||
|- | |||
| Br-0 || 60 AV/N6626/N994 || Tschechien, Brünn || N 48⁰12'/ E 16⁰37' | |||
|- | |||
| *Bs-2 || CS28097 || Schweiz, Basel || N 47⁰50'/ E 7⁰50' | |||
|- | |||
| Bs-5 || 463AV || Schweiz, Basel || N 47⁰50'/ E 7⁰50' | |||
|- | |||
| *Bsch-0 || CS28099 || Dtl., Buchschlag || N50/N50 / E8/E9 | |||
|- | |||
| *Bu-0 || CS28101 || Dtl., Burghaun/Rhon || N 50⁰42'/ E 9⁰43' | |||
|- | |||
| *Bu-3 || CS28103 || Dtl., Burghaun/Rhon || N 50⁰42'/ E 9⁰43' | |||
|- | |||
| *Bu-8 || CS28108 || Dtl., Burghaun/Rhon || N 50⁰42'/ E 9⁰43' | |||
|- | |||
| Bur-0 || 172 AV/N1028 || Irland, Burren || N 53⁰7'/ W 9⁰4' | |||
|- | |||
| Ca-0 || N1061 || Dtl., Camberg/Taunus || N 50⁰18'/ E 8⁰16' | |||
|- | |||
| *Ca-0 || CS28128 || Dtl., Camberg/Taunus || N 50⁰18'/ E 8⁰16' | |||
|- | |||
| *Cal-0 || CS28129 || UK, Calver || k. A. | |||
|- | |||
| Can-0 || 163 AV/N1064 || Spanien, Canary Island || N 28⁰0'/ W 15⁰30' | |||
|- | |||
| *Can-0 || CS28130 || Spanien, Canary Island || N 28⁰0'/ W 15⁰30' | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | | x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | | x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | ||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|- | |||
| x || y || z || cd/12.12.08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|width=200px style="padding: 5px; background-color: #ffffff; border: 2px solid #F8B603;" | | |width=200px style="padding: 5px; background-color: #ffffff; border: 2px solid #F8B603;" | |
Revision as of 08:14, 30 April 2008
ecotypes
|
mutants/transgenics
|