Rainey:Group Meeting: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tyler Reddy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tyler Reddy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Time | ! Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tuesday, August 5, 2008||David||Mass Spec||14B2 Tupper||10:00-11:00 am | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wednesday, August 6, 2008||David||Boot Camp Summary||14B2 Tupper||10:00-11:00 am | ||
|- | |||
|Friday, August 8, 2008||David||PhD Practice||14B2 Tupper||10:00-11:00 am | |||
|- | |||
|Wednesday, August 20th, 2008||Tyler/David||Posters||14B2 Tupper||10:00-11:00 am | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:16, 31 July 2008
Rainey Lab Group Meetings
Date | Presenter | Topic | Location | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday, August 5, 2008 | David | Mass Spec | 14B2 Tupper | 10:00-11:00 am |
Wednesday, August 6, 2008 | David | Boot Camp Summary | 14B2 Tupper | 10:00-11:00 am |
Friday, August 8, 2008 | David | PhD Practice | 14B2 Tupper | 10:00-11:00 am |
Wednesday, August 20th, 2008 | Tyler/David | Posters | 14B2 Tupper | 10:00-11:00 am |