Schauer:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Events) |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|No meeting (Memorial day) | |No meeting (Memorial day) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June 5 | ||
|No meeting (GMPB) | |No meeting (GMPB) | ||
|- | |||
|June 12 | |||
|Roundtable | |||
|David | |||
|- | |||
|June 19 | |||
|Claude | |||
|David | |||
|- | |||
|July 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 | |||
|No meeting | |||
|- | |||
|August 7 | |||
|Roundtable | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|August 14 | |||
|Roundtable | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|August 21 | |||
|Roundtable | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|August 28 | |||
|Roundtable | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Sept 4 | |||
|No meeting | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:42, 5 June 2007
Lab Meeting Schedule
Lab JobsIndividual Jobs
Permanent Jobs
Common Jobs
Protocols and FormsBiological Research Registration EventsSat September 17: Dim Sum |