Schauer:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|style="background:#ffffff"| | |style="background:#ffffff"| | ||
==Lab Meeting Schedule== | ==Lab Meeting Schedule F07== | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="5" | {| border="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''Bring Snacks''' | |'''Bring Snacks''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 7 | ||
| | |Roundtable | ||
|David | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 14 | ||
| | |Roundtable | ||
|David | |David | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 21 | ||
|Roundtable | |||
|Arek | |||
|- | |||
|August 28 | |||
|Roundtable | |||
|Adrienne | |||
|- | |||
|Sept 4 | |||
|No meeting | |||
|CHRO | |||
|- | |||
|Sept 11 | |||
|Roundtable | |||
|Rongcong | |||
|- | |||
|Sept 18 | |||
|Rongcong | |Rongcong | ||
|Claude | |Claude | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sept 25 | ||
|Claude | |Claude | ||
|Megan | |Megan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oct 2 | ||
|Megan | |Megan | ||
|Diana | |Diana | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oct 9 | ||
|No meeting | |||
|GMPB | |||
|- | |||
|Oct 16 | |||
|Diana | |Diana | ||
|Alex | |Alex | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oct 23 | ||
|Alex | |Alex | ||
| | |Arek | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oct 30 | ||
| | |Arek | ||
|Adrienne | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nov 6 | ||
| | |Adrienne | ||
|Rongcong | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nov 13 | ||
|Rongcong | |Rongcong | ||
|Claude | |Claude | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nov 20 | ||
|Claude | |Claude | ||
|Megan | |Megan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nov 27 | ||
| | |Megan | ||
|Diana | |Diana | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dec 4 | ||
|Diana | |Diana | ||
|Alex | |Alex | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dec 11 | ||
| | |Alex | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dec 18 | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:58, 13 August 2007
Lab Meeting Schedule F07
Lab JobsIndividual Jobs
Permanent Jobs
Common Jobs
Protocols and FormsBiological Research Registration EventsSat September 17: Dim Sum |