Schauer:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''Bring Snacks''' | |'''Bring Snacks''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jan 16 | ||
| | |No meeting (NOx PPG review) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jan 23 | ||
| | |Open | ||
|David | |David | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jan 30 | ||
| | |Rongcong | ||
| | |Claude | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Feb 6 | ||
|No meeting (GMPB) | |No meeting (GMPB) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Feb 13 | ||
| | |Claude | ||
|Megan | |||
|- | |||
|Feb 20 | |||
|Megan | |||
|Diana | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Feb 27 | ||
| | |Diana | ||
| | |Nancy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mar 6 | ||
| | |Nancy | ||
|Alex | |||
|- | |||
|Mar 13 | |||
|Alex | |||
|David | |David | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mar 20 | ||
|Open | |||
|Rongcong | |||
|- | |||
|Mar 27 | |||
|No meeting (Spring break) | |||
|- | |||
|Apr 3 | |||
|Rongcong | |Rongcong | ||
|Claude | |Claude | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Apr 10 | ||
|No meeting (HDDC symposium) | |||
|- | |||
|Apr 17 | |||
|No meeting (Patriots day) | |||
|- | |||
|Apr 24 | |||
|Claude | |Claude | ||
|Megan | |Megan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 1 | ||
|Megan | |Megan | ||
|Diana | |Diana | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 8 | ||
|Diana | |Diana | ||
|Nancy | |Nancy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 15 | ||
|Nancy | |Nancy | ||
|Alex | |Alex | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 22 | ||
|No meeting | |No meeting (DDW) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 29 | ||
|No meeting (Memorial day) | |||
|No meeting | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jun 5 | |||
|No meeting (GMPB) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:59, 17 January 2007
Lab Meeting Schedule
Lab Jobs
Protocols and FormsBiological Research Registration EventsSat September 17: Dim Sum |