Sosnick:Calendar: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/26 | |1/26 | ||
|- | |||
|2/02 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Devin | |Devin | ||
|- | |||
|Round Table Discussion | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Glen | |Glen |
Latest revision as of 10:45, 16 December 2008
|
General Group Meeting Rotation: Joe-Jouko-Shahnawaz-Haipeng-Grzegorz-Glen-ZZ-Alex-Michael-Devin
Research Meetings are Mondays at 12:30pm in GCIS W105
Paper Meetings are Wednesdays at 11:30am in GCIS W105
Please note that the schedule is always subject to change
If you are next on the schedule, you are responsible for presenting or finding someone to go in your place
|
|