Sosnick:People: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sosnick:Tobin_Sosnick | <font color=#000000 size=2> Tobin Sosnick </font>]] | | [[Sosnick:Tobin_Sosnick | <font color=#000000 size=2> Tobin Sosnick </font>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="height:15px" | | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Postdocs </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Haipeng Gong </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:15px" | | | style="height:15px" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Graduate Students </font> | | <font color=#000000 size=3> Graduate Students </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Baxa | <font color=#000000 size=2> Michael Baxa </font>]] | | [[User:Baxa | <font color=#000000 size=2> Michael Baxa </font>]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Joe DeBartolo </font> | | <font color=#000000 size=2> Joe DeBartolo </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> | | [[User:Dstrick | <font color=#000000 size=2> Devin Strickland </font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <font color=#000000 size=2> Jouko Juhani Virtanen </font> | ||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Jeremy West </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Zhongzhou Zheng </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:15px" | | | style="height:15px" | | ||
Line 26: | Line 34: | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Undergraduate Students </font> | | <font color=#000000 size=3> Undergraduate Students </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <font color=#000000 size=2> Alexander Augustyn </font> | ||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Glen Hocky </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Syed Shahnawaz Zaheer </font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:15px" | | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Technician </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Grzegorz Gawlak </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:15px" | | | style="height:15px" | | ||
Line 46: | Line 62: | ||
| style="height:15px" | | | style="height:15px" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Alumni </font> | | <font color=#000000 size=3> Alumni </font> | ||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Nathan Baird </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Capraro | <font color=#000000 size=2> Ben Capraro </font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Jamesef | <font color=#000000 size=2> James Fitzgerald </font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Abhishek Jha </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Gerra Bosco </font> | | <font color=#000000 size=2> Gerra Bosco </font> |
Latest revision as of 14:54, 30 October 2008
|
|
|
---|