Sosnick:People: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SosnickLab_logo_nav}} | |||
[https://departmentinfo.uchicago.edu/faculty.phtml?faculty_id= | {| | ||
! align="left" valign="top" width="300px" | | |||
{| | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Principal Investigator </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sosnick:Tobin_Sosnick | <font color=#000000 size=2> Tobin Sosnick </font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:15px" | | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Postdocs </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Haipeng Gong </font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:15px" | | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Graduate Students </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Baxa | <font color=#000000 size=2> Michael Baxa </font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Joe DeBartolo </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Dstrick | <font color=#000000 size=2> Devin Strickland </font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Jouko Juhani Virtanen </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Jeremy West </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Zhongzhou Zheng </font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:15px" | | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Undergraduate Students </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Alexander Augustyn </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Glen Hocky </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Syed Shahnawaz Zaheer </font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:15px" | | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Technician </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Grzegorz Gawlak </font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:15px" | | |||
|} | |||
! align="left" valign="top" width="300px" | | |||
{| | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Collaborators </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [https://departmentinfo.uchicago.edu/faculty.phtml?faculty_id=114 <font color=#000000 size=2> Tao Pan </font>] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://home.uchicago.edu/~freed/ <font color=#000000 size=2> Karl Freed </font>] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.cs.uchicago.edu/people/dangulo/ <font color=#000000 size=2> David Angulo </font>] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://chemistry.uchicago.edu/fac/scherer.shtml <font color=#000000 size=2> Norbert Scherer </font>] | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:15px" | | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=3> Alumni </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Nathan Baird </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Capraro | <font color=#000000 size=2> Ben Capraro </font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Jamesef | <font color=#000000 size=2> James Fitzgerald </font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Abhishek Jha </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Gerra Bosco </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Ali Shandiz</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ecukier | <font color=#000000 size=2> Emily Cukier </font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Andres Colubri </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [mailto:adarshpandit@gmail.com <font color=#000000 size=2> Adarsh Pandit </font>] [[Media:Adarsh_Pandit_Doctoral_Thesis.pdf| (Thesis)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://mcb.berkeley.edu/faculty/BMB/krantzb.html <font color=#000000 size=2> Bryan Krantz </font>] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Kevin Meisner </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Kevin Shi </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Jaby Jacob </font> | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Xingwang Fang </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.bme.utexas.edu/faculty/Zaman.cfm <font color=#000000 size=2> Muhammad Zaman </font>] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=#000000 size=2> Shane Dothager </font> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
[ | |||
Latest revision as of 14:54, 30 October 2008
|
|
|
---|