Sosnick Lab: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sosnick:SBJC | <font color=#000000 size=2> Synthetic Biology Journal Club </font>]] | | [[Sosnick:SBJC | <font color=#000000 size=2> Synthetic Biology Journal Club </font>]] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://osrf.bsd.uchicago.edu/OSRF_MAIN/ Core Facilities] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:15px" | | | style="height:15px" | |