Sosnick Lab: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://unfolded.uchicago.edu/index.html <font color=#000000 size=2> A Model for the Unfolded State </font>] | | [http://unfolded.uchicago.edu/index.html <font color=#000000 size=2> A Model for the Unfolded State </font>] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://reu.cti.depaul.edu/Rama/ramaTest.htm <font color=#000000 size=2> Ramachandran Test </font>] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sosnick:Protein_links | <font color=#000000 size=2> Protein Science Links </font>]] | | [[Sosnick:Protein_links | <font color=#000000 size=2> Protein Science Links </font>]] |