Stephanopoulos:Ordering: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.chem.agilent.com/ecommerce/product/Product_Catalog_3.aspx?Pid=28240 Injection Liner] || Agilent || 5062-3587 || $31.39 || 1 | | [http://www.chem.agilent.com/ecommerce/product/Product_Catalog_3.aspx?Pid=28240 Injection Liner] || Agilent || 5062-3587 || $31.39 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.chem.agilent.com/ecommerce/product/Product_Catalog_3.aspx?groupid=490&catid=489&catnm=AutoInjector,+Bar+Code+Reader&subcatid=439&subcatnm=Syringes&Pid=28502 Autosampler Syringes] || Agilent || 5181-3360 || $206.00 || 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://b2b.emarketplace.airgas.com/browse/product.asp?Total=15&Rec=0&catID=98 Ultra High Purity Helium] || Airgas || HE UHP300 || $86.40 || Size 300 Cylinder | | [https://b2b.emarketplace.airgas.com/browse/product.asp?Total=15&Rec=0&catID=98 Ultra High Purity Helium] || Airgas || HE UHP300 || $86.40 || Size 300 Cylinder | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:13, 5 June 2006
GC-MS
Item | Vendor | Part Number | Price | Quantity |
Vials & Caps | Varian, Inc. | 392611547 | $59.00 | 100 |
150 µl Inserts | Waters | WAT094171 | $56.00 | 100 |
Filament Assembly | Agilent | 05971-60140 | $170.00 | 1 |
Injection Liner | Agilent | 5062-3587 | $31.39 | 1 |
Autosampler Syringes | Agilent | 5181-3360 | $206.00 | 6 |
Ultra High Purity Helium | Airgas | HE UHP300 | $86.40 | Size 300 Cylinder |