Talk:20.109(F09): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: ================================== Tuesday/Thursday Concentration Check Gel ================================== Lane 1&2 Blue Image:TR Blue, Violet, Pink.BMP) |
(→==) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
================================== | ================================== | ||
Lane | Lane | ||
1 | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |||
|Lane | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|8 | |||
|9 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Group | |||
|Blue | |||
|Blue | |||
|Purple | |||
|Purple | |||
|Pink | |||
|Pink | |||
|empty | |||
|empty | |||
|empty | |||
|Ladder | |||
|- | |||
|Frag | |||
|Bkbn | |||
|Frag | |||
|Bkbn | |||
|Frag | |||
|Bkbn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Image:TR Blue, Violet, Pink.BMP]] | [[Image:TR Blue, Violet, Pink.BMP]] | ||
Lane | |||
{| border="1" | |||
|- | |||
|Lane | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|8 | |||
|9 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Group | |||
|Red | |||
|Red | |||
|Orange | |||
|Orange | |||
|Yellow | |||
|Yellow | |||
|Green | |||
|Green | |||
|empty | |||
|Ladder | |||
|- | |||
|Frag | |||
|Bkbn | |||
|Frag | |||
|Bkbn | |||
|Frag | |||
|Bkbn | |||
|Frag | |||
|Bkbn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Image:TR Red, Orange, Yellow, Green.BMP]] |
Revision as of 15:36, 22 September 2009
======================
Tuesday/Thursday Concentration Check Gel
======================
Lane
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Group | Blue | Blue | Purple | Purple | Pink | Pink | empty | empty | empty | Ladder |
Frag | Bkbn | Frag | Bkbn | Frag | Bkbn |
Lane
Lane | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Group | Red | Red | Orange | Orange | Yellow | Yellow | Green | Green | empty | Ladder |
Frag | Bkbn | Frag | Bkbn | Frag | Bkbn | Frag | Bkbn |