Talk:20.109(S08):Wrap-up analysis (Day7): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
==W/F data== | ==W/F data== | ||
{| border="1" | |||
|Collagen II ELISA | |||
|Collagen I ELISA | |||
|CN I overnight incubation | |||
|Team colour | |||
|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Yellow_CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Yellow_CNI.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Yellow-OVN.txt]] | |||
|Yellow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Pink_CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Pink_CNI.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Pink-OVN.txt]] | |||
|Pink | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Blue_CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Blue_CNI.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Blue_OVN.txt]] | |||
|Blue | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Red_CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Red_CNI.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Red-OVN.txt]] | |||
|Red | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Purple_CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Purple_CNI.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Purple-OVN.txt]] | |||
| Purple | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Green_CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Green_CNI.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:20.109_S08_WF-Green-OVN.txt]] | |||
|Green | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:30, 9 May 2008
T/R data
Collagen II ELISA | Collagen I ELISA | CN I overnight incubation | Team colour | Notes |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Yellow_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Yellow_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Yellow-OVN.txt | Yellow | Blank outlier in CN I had a bubble |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Pink_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Pink_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Pink-OVN.txt | Pink | Bubbles in CN I sample |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Blue_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Blue_CNI.txt | Was stopped | Blue | Switched? |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Red_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Red_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Red-OVN.txt | Red | |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Purple_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Purple_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Purple-OVN.txt | Purple | |
Media:20.109_S08_TR-Green_CNII.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Green_CNI.txt | Media:20.109_S08_TR-Green-OVN.txt | Green |