Talk:20.109(S13):Phylogenetic analysis (Day7): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→T/R) |
(→W/F) |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
==W/F== | ==W/F== | ||
Linking a file code: <nowiki>[[Media: filename.extension]] or optionally [[Media: filename.extension | description]].</nowiki> | |||
<center> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! Team Color | |||
! Team Member | |||
! Gull ID | |||
! Sequence 1 (txt) | |||
! Sequence 2 (txt) | |||
! Sequence 3 (txt) | |||
! Sequence 4 (txt) | |||
! Sequence 5 (txt) | |||
! Sequence 6 (txt) | |||
! Sequence 7 (txt) | |||
! Sequence 8 (txt) | |||
! Species overview (xlsx) | |||
! Alignment (mas) | |||
! Tree (pdf) | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> |
Revision as of 12:35, 5 March 2013
T/R
Linking a file code: [[Media: filename.extension]] or optionally [[Media: filename.extension | description]].
Team Color | Team Member | Gull ID | Sequence 1 (txt) | Sequence 2 (txt) | Sequence 3 (txt) | Sequence 4 (txt) | Sequence 5 (txt) | Sequence 6 (txt) | Sequence 7 (txt) | Sequence 8 (txt) | Species overview (xlsx) | Alignment (mas) | Tree (pdf) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red | |||||||||||||
Red | |||||||||||||
Orange | |||||||||||||
Orange | |||||||||||||
Yellow | |||||||||||||
Yellow | |||||||||||||
Green | |||||||||||||
Green | |||||||||||||
Blue | |||||||||||||
Blue | |||||||||||||
Pink | |||||||||||||
Pink | |||||||||||||
Purple | |||||||||||||
Purple | |||||||||||||
Platinum | |||||||||||||
Platinum |
W/F
Linking a file code: [[Media: filename.extension]] or optionally [[Media: filename.extension | description]].
Team Color | Team Member | Gull ID | Sequence 1 (txt) | Sequence 2 (txt) | Sequence 3 (txt) | Sequence 4 (txt) | Sequence 5 (txt) | Sequence 6 (txt) | Sequence 7 (txt) | Sequence 8 (txt) | Species overview (xlsx) | Alignment (mas) | Tree (pdf) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red | |||||||||||||
Red | |||||||||||||
Orange | |||||||||||||
Orange | |||||||||||||
Yellow | |||||||||||||
Yellow | |||||||||||||
Green | |||||||||||||
Green | |||||||||||||
Blue | |||||||||||||
Blue | |||||||||||||
Pink | |||||||||||||
Pink | |||||||||||||
Purple | |||||||||||||
Purple | |||||||||||||
Platinum | |||||||||||||
Platinum |