Talk:20.109(S15):AIV detection assay and analysis (Day7): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kristina Kim (talk | contribs) (Removing all content from page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! T/R Team Color | |||
! Team Member | |||
! Sequence (txt) | |||
! Species overview (xlsx) | |||
! Alignment (mas) | |||
! Tree (pdf) | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
<center> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! T/R Team Color | |||
! Team Member | |||
! Sequence (txt) | |||
! Species overview (xlsx) | |||
! Alignment (mas) | |||
! Tree (pdf) | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> |
Revision as of 11:10, 5 March 2015
T/R Team Color | Team Member | Sequence (txt) | Species overview (xlsx) | Alignment (mas) | Tree (pdf) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orange | |||||
Orange | |||||
Yellow | |||||
Yellow | |||||
Green | |||||
Green | |||||
Blue | |||||
Blue | |||||
Purple | |||||
Purple |
T/R Team Color | Team Member | Sequence (txt) | Species overview (xlsx) | Alignment (mas) | Tree (pdf) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red | |||||
Red | |||||
Orange | |||||
Orange | |||||
Yellow | |||||
Yellow | |||||
Green | |||||
Green | |||||
Blue | |||||
Blue | |||||
Pink | |||||
Pink | |||||
Purple | |||||
Purple | |||||
Platinum | |||||
Platinum | |||||
Platinum |