Talk:20.109(S15):DNA sequencing (Day5): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Erik Ersland (talk | contribs) (New page: Colony count TR: EE1: EE2:2200) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
EE1: | EE1: | ||
EE2:2200 | EE2:2200 | ||
<center> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
!Team color (T/R) | |||
!Bird# - Plate# | |||
!Colony Count | |||
!Team color (W/F) | |||
!Bird# - Plate# | |||
!Colony Count | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:03, 24 February 2015
Colony count TR: EE1: EE2:2200
Team color (T/R) | Bird# - Plate# | Colony Count | Team color (W/F) | Bird# - Plate# | Colony Count |
---|---|---|---|---|---|