Talk:20.109(F13): Mod 2 Day 2 Mutation Analysis: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→T/R) |
(→W/F) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
===W/F=== | ===W/F=== | ||
{| border="1" | |||
|Figure | |||
|Team | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|S1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|S9 and S10A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|S2, 2B | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|S3 | |||
|Shannon :) | |||
|- | |||
|3A, S6, 3B | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3C | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4A, 4B | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:11, 11 October 2013
Figure Assignments
T/R
Figure | Team |
1 | |
S1 | |
S9 and S10A | |
2A | |
S2, 2B | |
S3 | |
3A, S6, 3B | |
3C | |
4A, 4B |
W/F
Figure | Team |
1 | |
S1 | |
S9 and S10A | |
2A | |
S2, 2B | |
S3 | Shannon :) |
3A, S6, 3B | |
3C | |
4A, 4B |