Talk:20.109(S14):Protein-level and wrap-up analysis (Day7): Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: ==T/R data== {| border="1" |Collagen II ELISA |Collagen I ELISA |PG Assay |- |Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Red-Org-CNII.txt |Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Red-Org-CNI.txt |[[Media:S14_M3D6-TR-PG-R...) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==W/F data== | ==W/F data== | ||
{| border="1" | |||
|Collagen II ELISA | |||
|Collagen I ELISA | |||
|PG Assay | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Red-Org-CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Red-Org-CNI.txt]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Ylw-Grn-CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Ylw-Grn-CNI.txt]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Blu-Pnk-Prp-CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Blu-Pnk-Prp-CNI.txt]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Sil-Wht-CNII.txt]] | |||
|[[Media:S14_M3D6-TR-Sil-Wht-Prp-CNI.txt]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |