Tao:Resources: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Tao}} | |||
{{ | |||
{| cellspacing="3" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
|width=910px class="MainPageBG" style="border: 3px solid #fafafa; color: #000; background-color: #ffffff"| | |||
<div style="clear: right; text-align: left; float: left; padding: .4em .9em .9em"> | |||
<font face="Arial" size=3> | |||
<div style="color: #808000"> | |||
[[Tao: | [[Tao:Resources|Resources>>]] | ||
</div>< | </div> | ||
</font> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; width:120%;" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: | |||
|+ '''Groups''' | |+ '''Groups''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col" | | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col" | | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col" | | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col" | | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | LMU | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://softmatter.physik.lmu.de/tiki-index.php?page=GroupLiedlHome" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Tim Liedl</A> </HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.biophysik.physik.uni-muenchen.de/" ADD_DATE="1307423739">Biophysik </A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.phog.physik.uni-muenchen.de/" ADD_DATE="1281458543">Optoelectronics</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML> <A HREF="http://bein.cup.uni-muenchen.de/" ADD_DATE="1295508483">Bein</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.hybrid-nanostructures.physik.lmu.de/index.html" ADD_DATE="1297904360">Lukas Schmidt-Mende</A></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | TUM | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://bionano.physik.tu-muenchen.de/index.html" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Dietz</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://www.e14.ph.tum.de/" add_date="1307463456">Simmel</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UMainz | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.ak-tremel.chemie.uni-mainz.de/index.php" ADD_DATE="1307425756">Wolfgang Tremel</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Uni-Marburg | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.physik.uni-marburg.de/en/research/biophotonics-group/home.html" ADD_DATE="1292592650">Wolfgang J. Parak</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Uni-Due | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.uni-due.de/akschmuck/index.shtml" ADD_DATE="1301713346">Carsten</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | RWTH Aachen | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.ipc.rwth-aachen.de/groups/ipc-rwth/ak-boeker/home.html" ADD_DATE="1302004295">Alexander Boker </A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Uni-Stuttgart | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.pi4.uni-stuttgart.de/NeueSeite/index.html?home.html" ADD_DATE="1299742276">Harald Giessen</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | KIT | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.cfn.uni-karlsruhe.de/data/file/Website%20Fruk/Site/Welcome.html" ADD_DATE="1301833674">Ljiljana Fruk</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | TU-Berlin | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.lensenlab.de/Website/Home/Home.html" ADD_DATE="1299564718">Marga C. Lensen</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | TU-Dortmund | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chemie.uni-dortmund.de/fb03/en/Fields_of_research/CB/Niemeyer/index.html" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Niemeyer </A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Hu-Berlin | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www2.chemie.hu-berlin.de/seitz/index_e.htm" ADD_DATE="1295758873">Oliver Seitz</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | MIT | ! scope="row" | MIT | ||
Line 28: | Line 103: | ||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://web.mit.edu/bio-nano/www/index.html" ADD_DATE="1297672453">Hamad-Schifferli </A></HTML> | |<HTML><A HREF="http://web.mit.edu/bio-nano/www/index.html" ADD_DATE="1297672453">Hamad-Schifferli </A></HTML> | ||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.media.mit.edu/molecular/index.html" ADD_DATE="1297925925">Joseph Jacobson</A></HTML> | |<HTML><A HREF="http://www.media.mit.edu/molecular/index.html" ADD_DATE="1297925925">Joseph Jacobson</A></HTML> | ||
|<HTML | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" | Harvard | ||
|<HTML><A HREF="http:// | |<HTML><A HREF="http://cmliris.harvard.edu/" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Lieber</A></HTML> | ||
|<HTML><A HREF="http:// | |<HTML><A HREF="http://research4.dfci.harvard.edu/shih/SHIH_LAB/Home.html" ADD_DATE="1295511606">William Shih</A></HTML> | ||
|<HTML><A HREF="http:// | |<HTML><A HREF="http://gmwgroup.harvard.edu/" ADD_DATE="1307459983">The Whitesides</A></HTML> | ||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" | Stanford | ||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://openwetware.org/wiki/Christina_Smolke" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Christina Smolke</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML> <a href="http://www.stanford.edu/group/cui_group/" add_date="1308037860">Cui Yi</a> </HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://baogroup.stanford.edu/index.php" add_date="1308037855">Bao Zhenan</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://www.stanford.edu/group/wang_group/Home.html"add_date="1308037855">Wang</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" |UCBerkeley | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.cchem.berkeley.edu/pagrp/" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Alivisatos</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://mbfgrp.cchem.berkeley.edu/" ADD_DATE="1277472480">Francis</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.cchem.berkeley.edu/pdygrp/main.html" ADD_DATE="1301396550">Peidong Yang</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://biopoets.berkeley.edu/index.php" add_date="1308037794">Luke P. Lee</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://xlab.me.berkeley.edu/index.html" add_date="1309180213">Zhang Xiang</a></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Caltech | |||
|<HTML> <A HREF="http://www.dna.caltech.edu/~winfree/" ADD_DATE="1300933455">Winfree </A> </HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.dna.caltech.edu/~pwkr/" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Paul Rothermund </A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://daedalus.caltech.edu/" ADD_DATE="1293677917">Atwater </A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML> <A HREF="http://nano.caltech.edu/" ADD_DATE="1300933455">Roukes</A> </HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.its.caltech.edu/~atomic/snowcrystals/" ADD_DATE="1300933455">Kenneth G. Libbrecht </A> </HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UCSB | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.mrl.ucsb.edu/hawker/index.html" ADD_DATE="1276319743">Hawker</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.engr.ucsb.edu/sohlab/index.html" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Soh</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chem.ucsb.edu/~stuckygroup/stuckygroup/index.html" ADD_DATE="1298097849">Stucky </A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UCSD | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://atao.ucsd.edu/index" ADD_DATE="1301398677">Andrea Tao</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://nanoengineering.ucsd.edu/faculty/l7zhang/index.php" add_date="1307460841">Zhang </a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://jencha.ucsd.edu/" add_date="1307460847">Cha</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" | UCLA | ||
|<HTML><a href="http://labs.pharmacology.ucla.edu/tsenglab/" add_date="1307461062">Tseng</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chem.ucla.edu/duangroup/" ADD_DATE="1300328405">Duan</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Princeton | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.princeton.edu/~mcm/" ADD_DATE="1274540804">McAlpine</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UCR | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://faculty.ucr.edu/~yadongy/index.html" ADD_DATE="1300258605">Yin Yadong</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Pittsburgh | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.pitt.edu/~nrosi/home.htm" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Rosi</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Purdue | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chem.purdue.edu/mao/index.htm" ADD_DATE="1295254268">Mao Chengde</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Northwestern | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://dysa.northwestern.edu/index.html" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Grzybowski</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.hersam-group.northwestern.edu/index.html" ADD_DATE="1293965151">Hersam</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://chemgroups.northwestern.edu/mirkingroup/" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Mirkin</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UFL | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chem.ufl.edu/~tan/group/" ADD_DATE="1276011352">Weihong Tan</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Washington | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://faculty.washington.edu/xgao/index.html" ADD_DATE="1293968807">Gao</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.nanocages.com/index.shtml" ADD_DATE="1274717001">Xia Younan</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://depts.washington.edu/gingerlb/" add_date="1308197922">Ginger</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="https://depts.washington.edu/chiugrp/index.html" add_date="1308198586">Chiu</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UPenn | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://cbmurray.chem.upenn.edu/index.html" ADD_DATE="1293094687">Chris Murray</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.seas.upenn.edu/~shuyang/index.html" ADD_DATE="1295762593">SHU YANG</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | PSU | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://research.chem.psu.edu/resgroup/Home.html" ADD_DATE="1293965215">Schaak</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://stm1.chem.psu.edu/" ADD_DATE="1300933275">Weiss</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UMich | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.engin.umich.edu/dept/che/research/kotov/" ADD_DATE="1292468838">Kotov</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://nano2.eecs.umich.edu/LuGroup/" ADD_DATE="1300932646">Lu Wei</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Minnesota | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chem.umn.edu/groups/taton/" ADD_DATE="1297478090">Taton</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UMass | |||
|<HTML> <a href="http://sites.google.com/site/rotellogroup" add_date="1308197928">Vincent Rotello</a> </HTML> | |||
|<HTML> </HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Case | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.case.edu/artsci/chem/faculty/burda/group/" ADD_DATE="1297513528">Burda</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | ASU | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://yanlab.asu.edu/index.html" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Yan Hao</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Chicago | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://ismagilovlab.caltech.edu/" ADD_DATE="1276391982">Ismagilov</HTML> | |||
|<HTML> <a href="http://pgslab.uchicago.edu/grouppage/index.html" add_date="1311999639">Philippe Guyot-Sionnest</a> </HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://talapinlab.uchicago.edu/index.html" add_date="1311999639">Dmitri V. Talapin</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UCI | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://corninfo.ps.uci.edu/" ADD_DATE="1299825761">Corn</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UIUC | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://braungroup.beckman.illinois.edu/index.html" ADD_DATE="1301466405">Braun</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://chemistry.illinois.edu/faculty/Yi_Lu.html" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Lu Yi</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Cornell | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://luolabs.bee.cornell.edu/index.html" ADD_DATE="1298513583">Dan Luo</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UToronto | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chem.utoronto.ca/staff/EK/" ADD_DATE="1307427444">Eugenia Kumacheva</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.utoronto.ca/zhenglab/index.html" ADD_DATE="1305094666">Gang Zheng</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | McGill | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.hanadisleiman.com/" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Sleiman</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UMD | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www2.chem.umd.edu/groups/znie/" ADD_DATE="1290180201">Nie</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Alberta | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chem.ualberta.ca/~buriak/" ADD_DATE="1293965048">Buriak</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UWaterloo | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://www.science.uwaterloo.ca/~liujw/index.html" add_date="1307623078">Liu Juewen</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | McMaster | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://yingfulilab.org/" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Yingfu Li</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | MPG | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.kofo.mpg.de/ferdi-schueth.html" ADD_DATE="1303221945">Ferdi Schüth</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.fkf.mpg.de/kern/" ADD_DATE="1303461367">Klaus Kern</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.mpip-mainz.mpg.de/groups/muellen" ADD_DATE="1295508741">Klaus Mullen</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.fkf.mpg.de/spec/main_en.html" ADD_DATE="1298510639">Markus Pippitz</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.mpibpc.mpg.de/groups/hell/" ADD_DATE="1299489679">Stefan W. Hell</A></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | NYU | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://seemanlab4.chem.nyu.edu/index.html" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Seeman</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | ICL | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www3.imperial.ac.uk/people/s.maier" ADD_DATE="1293678389">Stefan Maier</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://www.stevensgroup.org/" add_date="1307691702">Stevens</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Edinburgh | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.combichem.co.uk/home.htm" ADD_DATE="1302160938">Bradley</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UUtrecht | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.staff.science.uu.nl/~mello101/index.htm" ADD_DATE="1298459967">Celso de Mello Donega</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.phys.uu.nl/~daniel/" ADD_DATE="1299495549">Daniel Vanmaekelbergh</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.anorg.chem.uu.nl/people/staff/FrankdeGroot/index.htm" ADD_DATE="1298461448">Frank de Groot</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www1.phys.uu.nl/scm/default.htm" ADD_DATE="1295759418">Soft Condensed Matter</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | FOM | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.erbium.nl/index.htm" ADD_DATE="1298509073">Albert Polman</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | AMOLF | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.amolf.nl/" ADD_DATE="1300330568">AMOLF</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UGroningen | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.rug.nl/zernike/research/groups/PCBE/index" ADD_DATE="1299658988">Andreas Herrmann</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://materials-science.phys.rug.nl/" ADD_DATE="1299659428">Materials Science</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | ETHZ | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.dittrich.ethz.ch/" ADD_DATE="1299721117">Bioanalytics </A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.lbb.ethz.ch/" ADD_DATE="1293946404">Janos Voros</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.nano-optics.ethz.ch/" ADD_DATE="1297834896">Nano-Optics</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.ptl.ethz.ch/" ADD_DATE="1307425491">ParticleTechnologyLab</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.zenobi.ethz.ch/" ADD_DATE="1293257816">Zenobi</A></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | EPFL | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://sbsrv7.epfl.ch/instituts/isic/lepa/" ADD_DATE="1299488631">Girault Hubert</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://people.epfl.ch/francesco.stellacci" add_date="1307495313">Francesco Stellacci</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UBasel | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chemie.unibas.ch/~mayor/index.html" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Marcel Mayor</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chemie.unibas.ch/~meier/" ADD_DATE="1274540804">Wolfgang Meier</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | NUS | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://www.chemistry.nus.edu.sg/people/academic_staff/liuxg.htm" add_date="1307495880">Liu Xiaogang</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | NTU | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://www.ntu.edu.sg/home/hongyuchen/" add_date="1307495870">Chen Hongyu</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UVigo | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://webs.uvigo.es/coloides/nano/main.html" ADD_DATE="1299556818">Liz Marzan</A> | |||
</HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | KULeuven | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.chem.kuleuven.be/research/mds/index.html" ADD_DATE="1299744252">Photochem Spec</A> | |||
</HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Tel Aviv U | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.tau.ac.il/lifesci/departments/biochem/members/kotlyar/kotlyar.html" ADD_DATE="1293167938">Alexander B. Kotlyar</A> | |||
</HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | CUHK | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://www.phy.cuhk.edu.hk/~jfwang/index.htm" ADD_DATE="1278600086">Wang Jianfang</A> | |||
</HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | USTHK | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://ihome.ust.hk/~keymix/" add_date="1307961332">Mi Yongli</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML><A HREF="http://ihome.ust.hk/~chhkwu/" ADD_DATE="1307497111">Wu Hongkai</A></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UKyoto | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://kuchem.kyoto-u.ac.jp/chembio/" add_date="1301664534">Sugiyama</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | UMonash | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://users.monash.edu.au/~wenlongc/index.html" add_date="1307703033"> Cheng Wenlong</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | Karolinska Int | |||
|<HTML><a href="http://www.hogberglab.net/" add_date="1307703033"> Björn Högberg</a></HTML> | |||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
Line 51: | Line 473: | ||
|<HTML></HTML> | |<HTML></HTML> | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|} | |||
__NOTOC__ |
Latest revision as of 04:06, 17 September 2012
|