User:Farah/Ideas: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Quality control form== | |||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="0" width="100%" | {| border="1" cellpadding="0" width="100%" | ||
Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Put part logo and name here || has it been built? || sequencing analysis and link to sequence results || primers used | |Put part logo and name here || has it been built? || sequencing analysis and link to sequence results || primers used | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Ligation Chart== | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="0" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
!height="25pt" width="80pt"| For !! Stage 1 !! Stage 2 !! Stage 3 !! Stage 4 !! Stage 5 !! Stage 6 | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37015</bbpart>|| dfd || [[Image:J37015 part.png|200px]] | |||
|| dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf ||dfdfd | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37015RS</bbpart>|| dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf || dfdfd | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37034</bbpart>|| sdfd || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37034</bbpart>|| sdfd || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37023</bbpart>|| fgf || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37024</bbpart>|| fgf|| dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37022</bbpart>||fgfg || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37025</bbpart>|| fgfg || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37036</bbpart>||fgfg || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37033</bbpart>||fgfg || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37019</bbpart>|| fgfgf || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37016</bbpart>|| fgf|| dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37031</bbpart>|| fgfg || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37020</bbpart>|| fgfg|| dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |||
|<bbpart>J37032</bbpart>|| fgfg || dfd || dfd || dfd || fsdf || fdfsdf | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:24, 28 October 2006
Quality control form
Part | Built | Sequencing Results | Primers Used for Sequencing |
---|---|---|---|
Put part logo and name here | has it been built? | sequencing analysis and link to sequence results | primers used |
Put part logo and name here | has it been built? | sequencing analysis and link to sequence results | primers used |