User:Franziska Turck:Notebook/Cardamine pratensis project/Accessions: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| FT | | FT | ||
| 2 individuals | | 2 individuals | ||
| seeds unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Koeln_03 | |||
| shade, garden lawn | |||
| 300 | |||
| 01.05.2013, cut before ripening | |||
| FT | |||
| 3 individuals | |||
| seeds unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Eiserfey_01 | |||
| shade, side of forest road | |||
| 10 | |||
| 20.05.2013, flowering | |||
| FT | |||
| 2 individuals | |||
| seeds unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Eiserfey_02 | |||
| sunny, very moist pasture | |||
| 25 | |||
| 20.05.2013, flowering | |||
| FT | |||
| 2 individuals | |||
| seeds unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Eiserfey_03 | |||
| semi shade, overgrown forest path | |||
| 100 | |||
| 20.05.2013, flowering | |||
| FT | |||
| 3 individuals | |||
| seeds unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Eiserfey_04 | |||
| sunny, side of pasture | |||
| 25 | |||
| 20.05.2013, flowering | |||
| FT | |||
| 2 individuals | |||
| seeds unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Eiserfey_05 | |||
| sunny, side of pasture | |||
| 50 | |||
| 20.05.2013, flowering | |||
| FT | |||
| 3 individuals | |||
| seeds unknown | | seeds unknown | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:05, 21 May 2013
No | Site location | Description | Estimated population | Date | Collector | Sample collected | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koeln_01 | shade, unkempt garden lawn | 40 | 01.05.2013, flowering and ripening | FT | 3 individuals | fertile seeds |
2 | Koeln_02 | shade, garden lawn in forest | 15 | 01.05.2013, flowering | FT | 2 individuals | seeds unknown |
3 | Koeln_03 | shade, garden lawn | 300 | 01.05.2013, cut before ripening | FT | 3 individuals | seeds unknown |
4 | Eiserfey_01 | shade, side of forest road | 10 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 2 individuals | seeds unknown |
5 | Eiserfey_02 | sunny, very moist pasture | 25 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 2 individuals | seeds unknown |
6 | Eiserfey_03 | semi shade, overgrown forest path | 100 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 3 individuals | seeds unknown |
7 | Eiserfey_04 | sunny, side of pasture | 25 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 2 individuals | seeds unknown |
8 | Eiserfey_05 | sunny, side of pasture | 50 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 3 individuals | seeds unknown |
3 | Koeln_03 | shade, garden lawn | 300 | 01.05.2013, cut before ripening | FT | 3 individuals | seeds unknown |