User:Franziska Turck:Notebook/Cardamine pratensis project/Accessions: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| seeds unknown | | seeds unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 | ||
| Eiserfey_05 | | Eiserfey_05 | ||
| shade, garden lawn | | shade, garden lawn | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | 20.05.2013, cut before ripening | ||
| FT | | FT | ||
| 3 individuals | |||
| seeds unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| St.Ingbert_01 | |||
| semi-shade, forest lawn | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20.05.2013, cut before ripening | |||
| Foerderer | |||
| 3 individuals | | 3 individuals | ||
| seeds unknown | | seeds unknown | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:50, 21 May 2013
No | Site location | Description | Estimated population | Date | Collector | Sample collected | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koeln_01 | shade, unkempt garden lawn | 40 | 01.05.2013, flowering and ripening | FT | 3 individuals | fertile seeds |
2 | Koeln_02 | shade, garden lawn in forest | 15 | 01.05.2013, flowering | FT | 2 individuals | seeds unknown |
3 | Koeln_03 | shade, garden lawn | 300 | 01.05.2013, cut before ripening | FT | 3 individuals | seeds unknown |
4 | Eiserfey_01 | shade, side of forest road | 10 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 2 individuals | seeds unknown |
5 | Eiserfey_02 | sunny, very moist pasture | 25 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 2 individuals | seeds unknown |
6 | Eiserfey_03 | semi shade, overgrown forest path | 100 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 3 individuals | seeds unknown |
7 | Eiserfey_04 | sunny, side of pasture | 25 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 2 individuals | seeds unknown |
8 | Eiserfey_05 | sunny, side of pasture | 50 | 20.05.2013, flowering | FT | 3 individuals | seeds unknown |
9 | Eiserfey_05 | shade, garden lawn | 50 | 20.05.2013, cut before ripening | FT | 3 individuals | seeds unknown |
10 | St.Ingbert_01 | semi-shade, forest lawn | 20 | 20.05.2013, cut before ripening | Foerderer | 3 individuals | seeds unknown |