User:GeorgeXu/Sequences: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 6.27.07||I13273||w00t||- | | 6.27.07||I13273||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.11.07||F2620 | | 7.11.07||[F2620]E0240||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.11.07||I13273||w00t||- | | 7.11.07||I13273||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.11.07||J23039 | | 7.11.07||J23039[T9002]||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.11.07||S03608 | | 7.11.07||S03608[I13507]||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.11.07||S03623 | | 7.11.07||S03623[E0240]||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.11.07||S03623 | | 7.11.07||S03623[I13507]||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.16.07||R0011||w00t||- | | 7.16.07||R0011||w00t||- | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 7.16.07||R0011||w00t||- | | 7.16.07||R0011||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.17.07||R0011 | | 7.17.07||[R0011]P0340 #2||w00t||- | ||
|- | |||
| 7.17.07||[R0051]P0140 #1||w00t||- | |||
|- | |||
| 7.17.07||[R0051]P0340 #1||w00t||- | |||
|- | |||
| 7.17.07||[R0052]P0140 #2||rong||\"No significant similarity was found\" | |||
|- | |||
| 7.17.07||[R0052]P0340 #1||rong||\"No significant similarity was found\" | |||
|- | |||
| 7.19.07||[J04450](J23039[T9002])||rong||It is just J23039>T9002 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.24.07||E0240||w00t||- | | 7.24.07||E0240||w00t||- | ||
Line 35: | Line 45: | ||
| 7.24.07||F2620||w00t||- | | 7.24.07||F2620||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.25.07||S03608 | | 7.25.07||S03608[E0240]||w00t||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.27.07||C0261||w00t||- | | 7.27.07||C0261||w00t||- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:03, 31 July 2007
Date | Sequence | Result | Comment |
6.27.07 | F1610 | rong | The sequence length is only ~300 bp vs. 798 bp. The sequence contains only the terminator and random junk |
6.27.07 | I13263 | w00t | - |
6.27.07 | I13273 | w00t | - |
7.11.07 | [F2620]E0240 | w00t | - |
7.11.07 | I13273 | w00t | - |
7.11.07 | J23039[T9002] | w00t | - |
7.11.07 | S03608[I13507] | w00t | - |
7.11.07 | S03623[E0240] | w00t | - |
7.11.07 | S03623[I13507] | w00t | - |
7.16.07 | R0011 | w00t | - |
7.16.07 | R0011 | w00t | - |
7.16.07 | R0011 | w00t | - |
7.17.07 | [R0011]P0340 #2 | w00t | - |
7.17.07 | [R0051]P0140 #1 | w00t | - |
7.17.07 | [R0051]P0340 #1 | w00t | - |
7.17.07 | [R0052]P0140 #2 | rong | \"No significant similarity was found\" |
7.17.07 | [R0052]P0340 #1 | rong | \"No significant similarity was found\" |
7.19.07 | [J04450](J23039[T9002]) | rong | It is just J23039>T9002 |
7.24.07 | E0240 | w00t | - |
7.24.07 | F2620 | w00t | - |
7.25.07 | S03608[E0240] | w00t | - |
7.27.07 | C0261 | w00t | - |