Waldminghaus:Back Door/Lab Seminar: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 5.3.2013 || All|| Bring-your-lab-book-meeting | | 5.3.2013 || All|| Bring-your-lab-book-meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9.4.2013 || All||Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar | |||
|- | |||
| 23.4.2013 || Sarah || Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 30.4.2013|| All|| Bring-your-lab-book-meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 7.5.2013 || All|| Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar | |||
|- | |||
| 14.5.2013 || Sonja|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 21.5.2013 || All|| Bring-your-lab-book-meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 28.5.2013 || Daniel|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 4.6.2013 || All|| Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar | |||
|- | |||
| 11.6.2013 || Timon|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 14.8.2013 || Sonja|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 28.8.2013 || Daniel|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 4.9.2013 || Torsten|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 18.9.2013 || Sarah|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 25.9.2013 || Sarah|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 2.10.2013 || Sonja|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 9.10.2013 || Daniel|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 23.10.2013 || Daniel|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 30.10.2013 || Sonja|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 6.11.2013 || Sarah|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 13.11.2013 || Torsten|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 20.11.2013 || Sonja|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 27.11.2013 || Sarah|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 4.12.2013 || Daniel|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 11.12.2013 || Daniel|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 18.12.2013 || Sarah|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 17.1.2014 ||Torsten & Nadine || Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 24.1.2014 || Sarah|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 31.1.2014 || Sonja|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 5.2.2014 || Franzi|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 12.2.2014 || Sarah || Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 19.2.2014 || Daniel|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 5.3.2014 || Franzi|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 12.3.2014 || Torsten & Nadine|| Journal Club or Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 19.3.2014 || Sonja|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 26.3.2014 || Daniel|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 2.4.2014 || Sarah|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 9.4.2014 || Sonja|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 30.4.2014 || Franzi|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 7.5.2014 || Sarah|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 14.5.2014 || Daniel|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 21.5.2014 || Franzi|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 28.5.2014 || Torsten & Nadine|| Journal Club or Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 4.6.2014 || Sonja || Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 11.6.2014 || Daniel|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 25.6.2014 || Matze || Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 2.7.2014 || Theo || Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 16.7.2014 || Sarah || Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 23.7.2014 || Sonja|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 30.7.2014 || Torsten|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 6.8.2014 || Sarah|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 27.8.2014 || Sonja || Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 3.9.2014 || Franzi|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 10.9.2014 || Daniel|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 24.9.2014 || Patrick|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 1.10.2014 || Sarah|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 8.10.2014 || Daniel|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 16.10.2014 || Patrick|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 5.11.2014 || Sonja|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 12.11.2014 || new PhD|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 19.11.2014 || Neda|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 26.11.2014 || Sonja|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 4.12.2014 || Sarah|| Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 11.12.2014 || Daniel|| Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 17.12.2014 || new PhD|| Progress & Problems | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:03, 11 September 2014
Date | Presenter | What? |
---|---|---|
3.7.2012 | Torsten | Journal Club |
10.7.2012 | Daniel | Journal Club |
17.7.2012 | Sonja | Journal Club |
7.8.2012 | Sarah | Journal Club |
14.8.2012 | Torsten | Journal Club |
21.8.2012 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
28.8.2012 | Sonja | Journal Club |
4.9.2012 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
11.9.2012 | Torsten | Journal Club |
18.9.2012 | Torsten | Progress & Problems |
25.9.2012 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
2.10.2012 | Sarah | Journal Club |
9.10.2012 | Daniel | Journal Club |
16.10.2012 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
23.10.2012 | Sonja | Journal Club |
30.10.2012 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
6.11.2012 | Torsten | Progress & Problems |
13.11.2012 | Daniel | Journal Club |
20.11.2012 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
27.11.2012 | Patrizia | Journal Club |
4.12.2012 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
11.12.2012 | Egidio | Progress & Problems |
18.12.2012 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
8.1.2013 | Sonja | Journal Club |
15.1.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
22.1.2013 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
29.1.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
5.2.2013 | All | Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar |
12.2.2013 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
26.2.2013 | Torsten | Journal Club |
5.3.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
9.4.2013 | All | Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar |
23.4.2013 | Sarah | Journal Club |
30.4.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
7.5.2013 | All | Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar |
14.5.2013 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
21.5.2013 | All | Bring-your-lab-book-meeting |
28.5.2013 | Daniel | Journal Club |
4.6.2013 | All | Joint SYNMIKRO Labseminar |
11.6.2013 | Timon | Progress & Problems |
14.8.2013 | Sonja | Journal Club |
28.8.2013 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
4.9.2013 | Torsten | Journal Club |
18.9.2013 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
25.9.2013 | Sarah | Journal Club |
2.10.2013 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
9.10.2013 | Daniel | Journal Club |
23.10.2013 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
30.10.2013 | Sonja | Journal Club |
6.11.2013 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
13.11.2013 | Torsten | Journal Club |
20.11.2013 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
27.11.2013 | Sarah | Journal Club |
4.12.2013 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
11.12.2013 | Daniel | Journal Club |
18.12.2013 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
17.1.2014 | Torsten & Nadine | Progress & Problems |
24.1.2014 | Sarah | Journal Club |
31.1.2014 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
5.2.2014 | Franzi | Journal Club |
12.2.2014 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
19.2.2014 | Daniel | Journal Club |
5.3.2014 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
12.3.2014 | Torsten & Nadine | Journal Club or Progress & Problems |
19.3.2014 | Sonja | Journal Club |
26.3.2014 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
2.4.2014 | Sarah | Journal Club |
9.4.2014 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
30.4.2014 | Franzi | Journal Club |
7.5.2014 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
14.5.2014 | Daniel | Journal Club |
21.5.2014 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
28.5.2014 | Torsten & Nadine | Journal Club or Progress & Problems |
4.6.2014 | Sonja | Journal Club |
11.6.2014 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
25.6.2014 | Matze | Progress & Problems |
2.7.2014 | Theo | Progress & Problems |
16.7.2014 | Sarah | Journal Club |
23.7.2014 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
30.7.2014 | Torsten | Journal Club |
6.8.2014 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
27.8.2014 | Sonja | Journal Club |
3.9.2014 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
10.9.2014 | Daniel | Journal Club |
24.9.2014 | Patrick | Progress & Problems |
1.10.2014 | Sarah | Journal Club |
8.10.2014 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
16.10.2014 | Patrick | Journal Club |
5.11.2014 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
12.11.2014 | new PhD | Journal Club |
19.11.2014 | Neda | Progress & Problems |
26.11.2014 | Sonja | Journal Club |
4.12.2014 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
11.12.2014 | Daniel | Journal Club |
17.12.2014 | new PhD | Progress & Problems |