Waldminghaus:Back Door/Lab Seminar: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9.12.2015 || Daniel||Journal Club | | 9.12.2015 || Daniel||Journal Club | ||
|- | |||
| 13.1.2016 || Joel||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 20.1.2016 || Sarah||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 27.1.2016 || Franzi||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 3.2.2016 || Patrick||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 10.2.2016 || Sarah||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 17.2.2016 || Franzi||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 2.3.2016 || Sonja||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 9.3.2016 ||Daniel ||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 6.4.2016 ||Theo ||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 13.4.2016 || Sonja||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 27.4.2016 ||Matze ||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 4.5.2016 || Daniel||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 11.5.2016 || Franzi||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 18.5.2016 || Carlo||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 25.5.2016 || Sarah||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 1.6.2016 || Franzi||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 8.6.2016 || Daniel||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 15.6.2016 || Sarah||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 29.6.2016 || Osam || Report PhD thesis | |||
|- | |||
| 13.7.2016 || Sonja||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 20.7.2016 || Carlo||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 10.8.2016 || Joel|| Final Report Master | |||
|- | |||
| 17.8.2016 || Sonja||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 24.8.2016 || Theo||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 31.8.2016 || Osam||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 14.9.2016 || Franzi||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 21.9.2016 || Matze ||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 28.9.2016 || Sarah||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 5.10.2016 || Daniel||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 12.10.2016 || Carlo||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 20.10.2016 || Franzi||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 27.10.2016 || Daniel||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 4.11.2016 || Sarah||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 9.11.2016 || Sonja||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 16.11.2016 || Carlo||Progress & Problems | |||
|- | |||
| 23.11.2016 || Franzi||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 30.11.2016 || Theo||Final Report Master | |||
|- | |||
| 7.12.2016 || Patrick||Journal Club | |||
|- | |||
| 14.12.2016 || Matze||Final Report Master | |||
|- | |||
| 21.12.2016 || all||Plätzchen essen | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:01, 14 October 2016
Date | Presenter | What? |
---|---|---|
7.1.2015 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
14.1.2015 | Sarah | Journal Club |
21.1.2015 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
28.1.2015 | Franzi | Journal Club |
4.2.2015 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
11.2.2015 | Patrick | Journal Club |
18.2.2015 | Sonja | Journal Club |
11.3.2015 | Patrick | Progress & Problems |
18.3.2015 | Neda | Progress & Problems |
25.3.2015 | Daniel | Journal Club |
15.4.2015 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
29.4.2015 | Neda | Journal Club |
6.5.2015 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
13.5.2015 | Sarah | Journal Club |
20.5.2015 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
27.5.2015 | Franzi | Journal Club |
3.6.2015 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
10.6.2015 | Patrick | Journal Club |
17.6.2015 | Celine | Final Report |
24.6.2015 | Julian | Final Report |
1.7.2015 | Patrick | Progress & Problems |
15.7.2015 | Sonja | Journal Club |
22.7.2015 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
26.8.2015 | Neda | Final Report |
2.9.2015 | Daniel | Journal Club |
9.9.2015 | Daniel, Sarah, Sonja | Conference Report |
23.9.2015 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
30.9.2015 | Sarah | Journal Club |
7.10.2015 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
30.10.2015 | Franzi | Journal Club |
6.11.2015 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
11.11.2015 | Patrick | Journal Club |
18.11.2015 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
25.11.2015 | Sonja | Journal Club |
2.12.2015 | Patrick | Progress & Problems |
9.12.2015 | Daniel | Journal Club |
13.1.2016 | Joel | Progress & Problems |
20.1.2016 | Sarah | Journal Club |
27.1.2016 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
3.2.2016 | Patrick | Journal Club |
10.2.2016 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
17.2.2016 | Franzi | Journal Club |
2.3.2016 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
9.3.2016 | Daniel | Journal Club |
6.4.2016 | Theo | Progress & Problems |
13.4.2016 | Sonja | Journal Club |
27.4.2016 | Matze | Progress & Problems |
4.5.2016 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
11.5.2016 | Franzi | Journal Club |
18.5.2016 | Carlo | Progress & Problems |
25.5.2016 | Sarah | Journal Club |
1.6.2016 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
8.6.2016 | Daniel | Journal Club |
15.6.2016 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
29.6.2016 | Osam | Report PhD thesis |
13.7.2016 | Sonja | Progress & Problems |
20.7.2016 | Carlo | Journal Club |
10.8.2016 | Joel | Final Report Master |
17.8.2016 | Sonja | Journal Club |
24.8.2016 | Theo | Progress & Problems |
31.8.2016 | Osam | Progress & Problems |
14.9.2016 | Franzi | Journal Club |
21.9.2016 | Matze | Progress & Problems |
28.9.2016 | Sarah | Journal Club |
5.10.2016 | Daniel | Progress & Problems |
12.10.2016 | Carlo | Journal Club |
20.10.2016 | Franzi | Progress & Problems |
27.10.2016 | Daniel | Journal Club |
4.11.2016 | Sarah | Progress & Problems |
9.11.2016 | Sonja | Journal Club |
16.11.2016 | Carlo | Progress & Problems |
23.11.2016 | Franzi | Journal Club |
30.11.2016 | Theo | Final Report Master |
7.12.2016 | Patrick | Journal Club |
14.12.2016 | Matze | Final Report Master |
21.12.2016 | all | Plätzchen essen |