WangLab:Labmeeting: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|08/10/07 || Chirlmin || Chirlmin | |08/10/07 || Chirlmin || Chirlmin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08/17/07 || | |08/17/07 || style="background:none; color:red" | Cancelled || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08/24/07 || Kathy,Tae-jin || Kathy, Ankur | |08/24/07 || Kathy,Tae-jin || Kathy, Ankur | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08/31/07 || | |08/31/07 ||Ma, Hongwei (Beckman Institute 4269 2:00 pm) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09/07/07 || | |09/07/07 ||Mingxing || Mingxing, Jing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09/14/07 || | |09/14/07 ||Jing || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09/21/07|| Kathy, Ankur || - | |09/21/07 || Jihye || Jing | ||
|- | |||
|10/01/07 || Kathy, Ankur || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10/ | |10/05/07 || Tae-jin|| Jihye | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/ | |10/12/07 || Mingxing|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/ | |10/19/07 || Jing || Kathy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/ | |10/26/07 || Jihye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11/02/07 || Kathy || Tae-jin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/ | |11/09/07 || Tae-jin || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:WangLab_Page]] | [[Category:WangLab_Page]] |
Revision as of 20:44, 24 August 2007
Labmeetings
- Location: Beckman Institute 4169
- Time: Fridays from 1:30pm to 4 pm
Date | Research Presenters | Journal Presenters |
---|---|---|
06/08/07 | Mingxing, Chirlmin | - |
06/15/07 | Jing | Mingxing |
06/22/07 | Jihye, Chirlmin | - |
06/29/07 | Kathy, Chirlmin | - |
07/06/07 | Cancelled | |
07/13/07 | Cancelled | |
07/23/07 | Mingxing, Chirlmin | - |
07/27/07 | Jing | Jing, Jihye |
08/03/07 | Jihye, Chirlmin | - |
08/10/07 | Chirlmin | Chirlmin |
08/17/07 | Cancelled | |
08/24/07 | Kathy,Tae-jin | Kathy, Ankur |
08/31/07 | Ma, Hongwei (Beckman Institute 4269 2:00 pm) | - |
09/07/07 | Mingxing | Mingxing, Jing |
09/14/07 | Jing | - |
09/21/07 | Jihye | Jing |
10/01/07 | Kathy, Ankur | - |
10/05/07 | Tae-jin | Jihye |
10/12/07 | Mingxing | - |
10/19/07 | Jing | Kathy |
10/26/07 | Jihye | - |
11/02/07 | Kathy | Tae-jin |
11/09/07 | Tae-jin | - |