WangLab:Order: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || Fisher Scientific || Fisherbrand Lab Coats || 17-987-145A || 1 || $21.67 || $21.67 || | | ? || Fisher Scientific || Fisherbrand Lab Coats || 17-987-145A || 1 || $21.67 || $21.67 || | ||
|- | |||
| ? || | |||
|- | |||
| Ordered || Company Name || Product Name || Catolog # || Quantity || Unit Price || Total Price || Phone # | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:10, 12 June 2007
To be Ordered (06/09/2007- 06/16/2007)
Ordered | Company Name | Product Name | Catolog # | Quantity | Unit Price | Total Price | Phone # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | Fisher Scientific | Fisherbrand Lens Paper | 11-996 | 1 pack of 12 | $38.30 | $38.30 | |
? | Fisher Scientific | Fisherbrand Lab Coats | 17-987-145A | 1 | $21.67 | $21.67 | |
? | |||||||
Ordered | Company Name | Product Name | Catolog # | Quantity | Unit Price | Total Price | Phone # |
Placed Orders
Received Orders
06/11/2007
- Sigma-aldrich, dichlorodimethylsilane 100 ml .
06/08/2007
- 4x cryocane alum 6 place , # 15 350 21
- Rhomsdine, #P1 46102
- DMF, #P1 20673
- cert agarose, mol biology, #1613102, Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc