WangLab:Order: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || ?|| ?|| ?|| ?|| ?|| ?|| | | ? || ?|| ?|| ?|| ?|| ?|| ?|| | ||
|- | |||
| ? || Amazon.com || Microflex US-220-XS UltraSense Gloves Extra Small, || standard shipping $4.90 || 100/box (Pack of 10 boxes) || $67.50 || $72.40 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || Fisher Scientific || Fisherbrand Lens Paper || 11-996 || 1 pack of 12 || $38.30 || $38.30 || | | ? || Fisher Scientific || Fisherbrand Lens Paper || 11-996 || 1 pack of 12 || $38.30 || $38.30 || |
Revision as of 10:43, 17 June 2007
To be Ordered (06/09/2007- 06/16/2007)
Ordered | Company Name | Product Name | Catolog # | Quantity | Unit Price | Total Price | Phone # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
? | Amazon.com | Microflex US-220-XS UltraSense Gloves Extra Small, | standard shipping $4.90 | 100/box (Pack of 10 boxes) | $67.50 | $72.40 | |
? | Fisher Scientific | Fisherbrand Lens Paper | 11-996 | 1 pack of 12 | $38.30 | $38.30 | |
? | Fisher Scientific | Fisherbrand Lab Coats | 17-987-145A | 1 | $21.67 | $21.67 | |
? | Sigma Aldrich | PDGF-BB from rat | P4056-50UG | 1 | $272.00 | $272.00 | |
Ordered | Company Name | Product Name | Catolog # | Quantity | Unit Price | Total Price | Phone # |
Placed Orders
Received Orders
06/15/2007
- UCSD crms slotted glass cover
- Rainin pipet tip
06/14/2007
- Invitrogen Lipofectamine 1.5 ml
06/11/2007
- Sigma-aldrich, dichlorodimethylsilane 100 ml .
06/08/2007
- 4x cryocane alum 6 place , # 15 350 21
- Rhomsdine, #P1 46102
- DMF, #P1 20673
- cert agarose, mol biology, #1613102, Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc