Yang:Contact: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Yang}} | {{Yang}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Office | |||
! Laboratory | |||
|- | |||
| Mellon Institute 403 | |||
| [[Computational Cell Dynamics Laboratory|http://ccdl.compbio.cmu.edu/]] | |||
|- | |||
| Carnegie Mellon University | |||
| Mellon Institute 280 | |||
|- | |||
| 4400 Fifth Ave. | |||
| Carnegie Mellon University | |||
|- | |||
| Pittsburgh, PA 15213 | |||
| 4400 Fifth Ave. | |||
|- | |||
| Phone: 412-268-3186 | |||
| Pittsburgh, PA 15213 | |||
|- | |||
| Fax: 412-268-1173 | |||
| Phone: 412-268-3281 | |||
|- | |||
| Email: geyang@andrew.cmu.edu |
Revision as of 10:18, 20 January 2014
Office | Laboratory |
---|---|
Mellon Institute 403 | http://ccdl.compbio.cmu.edu/ |
Carnegie Mellon University | Mellon Institute 280 |
4400 Fifth Ave. | Carnegie Mellon University |
Pittsburgh, PA 15213 | 4400 Fifth Ave. |
Phone: 412-268-3186 | Pittsburgh, PA 15213 |
Fax: 412-268-1173 | Phone: 412-268-3281 |
Email: geyang@andrew.cmu.edu |