Yeo lab:duties: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|width='550'|'''Duty''' | |width='550'|'''Duty''' | ||
|width='150'|'''Person in charge''' | |width='150'|'''Person in charge''' | ||
|- | |||
|Chemical waste disposal || Peisheng | |||
|- | |||
|Biohazard waste disposal || Zohreh | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Glass waste disposal || Basma | |Glass waste disposal || Basma |
Revision as of 12:37, 31 March 2009
|