Yeo lab:duties: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Regular update of online cell inventory || Emily | |Regular update of online cell inventory || Emily | ||
|- | |||
|Monitoring CO2 tank level, water basin, ordering CO2 cylinders || Peisheng | |||
|- | |||
|Monitoring & ordering cell culture supplies || Peisheng | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:40, 31 March 2009
|