Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|5/14/10 ||3:30-5PM ||RHPH G48 | |5/14/10 ||3:30-5PM ||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5/24/10, and following Mondays weekly ||9:30-11:30AM ||RHPH G48 | |5/24/10 ||3:30-5:30PM ||RHPH 550 | ||
|- | |||
|5/31/10, and following Mondays weekly ||9:30-11:30AM ||RHPH G48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:52, 18 May 2010
|