Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|+ '''2015 Spring Group meeting schedule''' | |+ '''2015 Spring Group meeting schedule''' | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
|width=' | |width='200'|'''Date''' | ||
|width='150'|'''Time''' | |width='150'|'''Time''' | ||
|width=' | |width='250'|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Every Wednesday ||3-5PM||RHPH G48 (except for the following) | |Every Wednesday ||3-5PM||RHPH G48 (except for the following) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/21/15 (Wed) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |1/21/15 (Wed) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | ||
|- | |||
|2/3/15 (Tues) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2/25/15 (Wed) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |2/25/15 (Wed) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
|1/16/15 (Fri) ||3-5PM ||Hannah || RHPH G48 | |1/16/15 (Fri) ||3-5PM ||Hannah || RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/ | |1/27/15 (Tues) ||3-5PM ||Hyesun || RHPH 550 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2/13/15 (Fri) ||3-5PM ||Joonyoung || RHPH G48 | |2/13/15 (Fri) ||3-5PM ||Joonyoung || RHPH G48 |
Revision as of 20:19, 2 February 2015
Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following:
|