Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/21/15 (Wed) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |1/21/15 (Wed) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | ||
|- | |||
|2/3/15 (Tues) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2/25/15 (Wed) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |2/25/15 (Wed) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 |
Revision as of 20:19, 2 February 2015
Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following:
|