Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8/30/16 Tuesday ||2-4PM||G48 | |8/30/16 Tuesday ||2-4PM||G48 | ||
|- | |||
|12/12/16 Monday ||3-5PM||G48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|10/28/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Marwa ||G48 | |10/28/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Marwa ||G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/2/16 (Wed) ||11-1||Simseok || | |'''11/2/16 (Wed) ||11-1'''||Simseok ||'''PHYS 298''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/9/16 (Wed) || | |'''11/9/16 (Wed) ||2:30-4'''||Jinho ||G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/18/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Sheryhan ||G48 | |11/18/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Sheryhan ||G48 | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|12/2/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Maie||G48 | |12/2/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Maie||G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12/ | |12/16/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Hassan ||'''552B''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:16, 2 December 2016
Presenter group A: Hyesun, Joon, Sheryhan
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following: |