Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/24/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Fanfei ||G48 | |3/24/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Fanfei ||G48 | ||
|- | |||
|3/31/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Elaine ||G48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4/7/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Jennifer ||G48 | |4/7/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Jennifer ||G48 |
Revision as of 16:04, 10 January 2017
Presenter group A: Hyesun, Joon, Hassan
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following: |