User:Mark X. Ling/Notebook/Micb 323/2009/03/17

From OpenWetWare

Jump to: navigation, search
Project name Main project page
Previous entry      Next entry

Lab 8: Immunoprecipitation of Macrophages.

Tube Sample Abs Protein mg/mL sample uL ul of RIPA
124 LPS0.1690.1980276161189
248 LPS0.1420.1645368194156
372 LPS0.1340.1546136207143
424 LPS + IFNg0.1150.131046244106
548 LPS + IFNg0.0830.09135323500
672 LPS + IFNg0.1190.1360076235115
724 IFNg0.2450.292298109241
848 IFNg0.2630.3146252102248
972 IFNg0.1250.1471712217133
1024 Control0.2620.3133848102248
1148 Control0.3570.4311222874276
1272 Control0.3170.381606884266


Personal tools