Paulsson:Calendar: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Scott | |Scott | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sadik | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:43, 23 June 2016
Away for a holiday in 2016?
Human | Dates away |
---|---|
Johan | |
Shlomi | |
Somenath | |
Burak | |
Yoon | |
Andy | |
Silvia | |
Charles Baker | June 24 - July 4 |
Emanuele | |
Laurent | Aug 10 - Aug 24 |
Scott | |
Sadik |