Paulsson:Calendar: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ahilfinger (talk | contribs) |
|||
(42 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Paulsson header}} | {{Template:Paulsson header}} | ||
==Away for a holiday?== | ==Away for a holiday in 2016?== | ||
{| | {| | ||
!align="left" width=100|Human | !align="left" width=100|Human | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shlomi | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Somenath | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ghee Chuan | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Burak | |Burak | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yoon | |Yoon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Andy | ||
| | |Dec 20 - Dec 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silvia | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Charles Baker | ||
| | |June 24 - July 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Emanuele | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Laurent | ||
| | |Aug 10 - Aug 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scott | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sadik | |||
|July 3 - July 18 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:52, 7 December 2016
Away for a holiday in 2016?
Human | Dates away |
---|---|
Johan | |
Shlomi | |
Somenath | |
Ghee Chuan | |
Burak | |
Yoon | |
Andy | Dec 20 - Dec 27 |
Silvia | |
Charles Baker | June 24 - July 4 |
Emanuele | |
Laurent | Aug 10 - Aug 24 |
Scott | |
Sadik | July 3 - July 18 |