Paulsson:Calendar: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ahilfinger (talk | contribs) |
|||
(28 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Paulsson header}} | {{Template:Paulsson header}} | ||
==Away for a holiday?== | ==Away for a holiday in 2017?== | ||
{| | {| | ||
!align="left" width=100|Human | !align="left" width=100|Human | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shlomi | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Charlotte | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jiawei | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ruoshi | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Somenath | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Andy | ||
| | |April 5 - 10, April 24 -30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silvia | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Charles | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Emanuele | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Laurent | ||
| | |Aug 10 - Aug 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scott | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sadik | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:34, 4 April 2017
Away for a holiday in 2017?
Human | Dates away |
---|---|
Johan | |
Shlomi | |
Charlotte | |
Jiawei | |
Ruoshi | |
Somenath | |
Yoon | |
Andy | April 5 - 10, April 24 -30 |
Silvia | |
Charles | |
Emanuele | |
Laurent | Aug 10 - Aug 24 |
Scott | |
Sadik |