Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9/8/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Jun ||G48 | |9/8/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Jun ||G48 | ||
|- | |||
|9/15/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Fanfei ||G48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9/29/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Jennifer ||G48 | |9/29/17 (Fri) ||12-2||Jennifer ||G48 |
Revision as of 07:23, 21 August 2017
Presenter group A: Hyesun, Joon, Hassan
|