Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|''2/18/08''||''9-10AM''||''RHPH 554'' | |''2/18/08''||''9-10AM''||''RHPH 554'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2/25/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club (???) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/ | |3/3/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/ | |3/10/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club (???) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/ | |3/17/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/ | |3/24/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48|| Journal club (???) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/31/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4/ | |4/7/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48|| Journal club (???) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4/ | |4/14/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4/ | |4/21/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48|| Journal club (???) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5/5/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 | |4/28/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |||
|5/5/08||4:30-5:30PM ||RHPH G48|| Journal club (???) | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:46, 8 January 2008
|