Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|width='400'|'''Topic''' | |width='400'|'''Topic''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8/28/09 ||Noon-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9/11/09 ||Noon-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9/25/09 ||Noon-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/9/09 ||Noon-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/23/09 ||Noon-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11/6/09 ||Noon-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | ||
|- | |||
|11/20/09 ||Noon-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | |||
|- | |||
|12/4/09 ||Noon-1:30PM ||RHPH G48 || Journal club () | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<br style="clear:both" /> | |}<br style="clear:both" /> |
Revision as of 11:01, 13 August 2009
|