Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|1/12/10 ||4:30-6PM ||RHPH 554 | |1/12/10 ||4:30-6PM ||RHPH 554 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/18/10 and the rest ||9:30-11AM ||RHPH G48 (except for ''2/22/10'': RHPH 550) | |1/18/10 ||4:30-6PM ||RHPH 554 | ||
|- | |||
|1/25/10 and the rest ||9:30-11AM ||RHPH G48 (except for ''2/22/10'': RHPH 550) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:58, 13 January 2010
|