Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4/23/15 (Thu) ||3-5PM||RHPH G48 | |4/23/15 (Thu) ||3-5PM||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |||
|4/30/15 (Thu) ||3-5PM||RHPH 550 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:28, 27 April 2015
Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following: |