Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|width='250'|'''Location''' | |width='250'|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Every Wednesday | |Every Wednesday 2/10/16- ||3:30-5PM||RHPH G48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2/24/16 (Wed) ||3:30-5PM||RHPH 550|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho <br> | Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho <br> |
Revision as of 15:23, 3 February 2016
Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following: |