Yeo lab:meetings: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5/13/16 (Fri) ||12:30-2:30||Fanfei ||550 | |5/13/16 (Fri) ||12:30-2:30||Fanfei ||550 | ||
|- | |||
|6/10/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Joon ||G48 | |||
|- | |||
|6/24/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Ben ||G48 | |||
|- | |||
|7/1/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Hyesun ||G48 | |||
|- | |||
|7/8/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Andrew ||G48 | |||
|- | |||
|7/15/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Jinho ||G48 | |||
|- | |||
|7/29/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Marwa ||G48 | |||
|- | |||
|8/5/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Sheryhan ||G48 | |||
|- | |||
|8/12/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Ning ||G48 | |||
|- | |||
|8/19/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Yihua ||G48 | |||
|- | |||
|8/26/16 (Fri) ||12-2||Bo ||G48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:45, 2 June 2016
Presenter group A: Yihua, Ben, Jinho
If you are not sure about what to present, please consider the following: |