Du-Lab:Lab member: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- style="height:150px" | |- style="height:150px" | ||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:shuo.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Shuo Wang]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Shiting_Ren.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Shiting Ren]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Qianqian_Han.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Qianqian Han]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Hekun Zeng.jpg|thumb|left|150x160px|Lyncus Zeng (Hekun Zeng) | | style="width:160px" | [[Image:shuo.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Shuo Wang]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Shiting_Ren.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Shiting Ren]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Qianqian_Han.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Qianqian Han]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Hekun Zeng.jpg|thumb|left|150x160px|Lyncus Zeng (Hekun Zeng)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/wangshuo Shuo Wang(王硕)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/renshiting Shiting Ren(任仕廷)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/qianqian Qianqian Han(韩倩倩)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/zenghekun Lyncus Zeng (曾和坤)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/xuhan Han Xu (徐寒)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/ethanchen Ethan Chen(陈胤然)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/levinchen Levin Chen(陈兆瀚)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/ZhangWendong Wendong Zhang(张文东)] | | [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/wangshuo Shuo Wang(王硕)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/renshiting Shiting Ren(任仕廷)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/qianqian Qianqian Han(韩倩倩)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/zenghekun Lyncus Zeng (曾和坤)] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:Xu Han.JPG|thumb|left|150x160px|Han Xu]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Ethan_Chen.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Ethan Chen]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Zhaohan_Chen.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Levin Chen]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:ZhangWendong.JPG|thumb|left|120x150px|Wendong Zhang]] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/xuhan Han Xu (徐寒)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/ethanchen Ethan Chen(陈胤然)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/levinchen Levin Chen(陈兆瀚)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/ZhangWendong Wendong Zhang(张文东)] | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Visiting scholars''' | '''Visiting scholars''' | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- style="height:150px" | |- style="height:150px" | ||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:Claudia.JPG|thumb|left|150x150px|Claudia Wittkowske]] || style="width:160px;" | [[Image:Pengxia.JPG|thumb|left|150x150px|Pengxia Niu]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:linda.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Linda]] || style="width:160px;" | [[Image:Xingjingli.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Jingli Xing]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Alai.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Alfred Lai]]|| style="width:160px" | [[Image:Xiaoyu.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Xiaoyu Li]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Zhuchen.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Chen Zhu]] | | style="width:160px" | [[Image:Claudia.JPG|thumb|left|150x150px|Claudia Wittkowske]] || style="width:160px;" | [[Image:Pengxia.JPG|thumb|left|150x150px|Pengxia Niu]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:linda.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Linda]] || style="width:160px;" | [[Image:Xingjingli.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Jingli Xing]] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/claudia Claudia Wittkowske] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/pengxia Pengxia Niu (牛鹏霞)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/linda Linda] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/xingjingli Jingli Xing(邢晶莉)] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:Alai.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Alfred Lai]]|| style="width:160px" | [[Image:Xiaoyu.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Xiaoyu Li]] || style="width:160px" | [[Image:Zhuchen.jpg|thumb|left|120x150px|Chen Zhu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/alai Alfred Lai] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/xiaoyu Xiaoyu Li(李笑雨)] || [http://openwetware.org/wiki/Du-Lab:Lab_member/Zhuchen Chen Zhu(朱晨)] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:08, 12 May 2012
Lab members
Principle Investigator-----------Postdoc
Yanan Du (杜亚楠)Ph.D | Rui Yao(姚睿) |
Lab Secretary-------------------Research Staff
Yan Liang (梁研) | Shan Zhao (赵姗) | Yaqian Li(李雅倩) |
Visiting scholars
Hui Chen (陈晖) | Hao Cheng(程昊) | Zhen Xu(许振) | Hui Zhao(赵辉) |
Students
Ph.D.
Jingyu Wang(王婧宇) | Liping Xie(谢丽萍) |
Master
XiaoKang Li (李晓康) | Xinyong Zhang (张新永) |
Undergraduate
Wei Liu(刘伟) | Di Huang(黄翟) | Wei Yang(杨为) | Bingjie Wang(王冰洁) |
Alumni
Ph.D.
Master
Undergraduate
Shuo Wang(王硕) | Shiting Ren(任仕廷) | Qianqian Han(韩倩倩) | Lyncus Zeng (曾和坤) |
Han Xu (徐寒) | Ethan Chen(陈胤然) | Levin Chen(陈兆瀚) | Wendong Zhang(张文东) |
Visiting scholars
Claudia Wittkowske | Pengxia Niu (牛鹏霞) | Linda | Jingli Xing(邢晶莉) |
Alfred Lai | Xiaoyu Li(李笑雨) | Chen Zhu(朱晨) |