AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/Alumni: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[User:Abigail E. Miller/Notebook/CHEM571 Lab Project|Dr. Miller's Notebook]] | |[[User:Abigail E. Miller/Notebook/CHEM571 Lab Project|Dr. Miller's Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|} | |||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2015-2016</font>== | |||
{|style="width:700px" | |||
|<u>Name</u> | |||
|<u>Lab Notebook</u> | |||
|<u>Title</u> | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nouf Abuladel|Nouf Abuladel]] | |||
|[[User:Nouf Abuladel/Notebook/CHEM-471|Nouf's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michael S. Bible|Michael S. Bible]] | |||
||[[User:Michael S. Bible/Notebook/CHEM-671/690 Lab Notebook|Michael's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nicole Bonan|Nicole Bonan]] | |||
|[[User:Nicole Bonan/Notebook/Chem 571 Lab Notebook|Nicole's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Melvin Colorado Escobar|Melvin Colorado Escobar]] | |||
|[[User:Melvin Colorado Escobar/Notebook/chem 471|Melvin's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Roberta_Diaz_Jimenez|Roberta Diaz Jimenez]] | |||
|[[User:Roberta_Diaz_Jimenez/Notebook/CHEM_471_Experimental_Lab|Roberta's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Benjamin Friedel| Benjamin Friedel]] | |||
|[[User:Benjamin Friedel/Notebook/CHEM 471| Ben's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:M_Jaffe|Maxi Jaffe]] | |||
|[[User:M_Jaffe/Notebook/Maxis_Protease_Lab_471| Maxi's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Andrew W Long|Andrew Long]] | |||
|[[User:Andrew W Long/Notebook/CHEM-671 Research| Andrews's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Lymperopoulos Loukas|Loukas Lymperopoulos]] | |||
|[[User:Lymperopoulos Loukas/Notebook/471 LAB|Loukas's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sydney_Marshall|Sydney Marshall]] | |||
|[[User:Sydney_Marshall/Notebook/Protease_Project|Sydney's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jamie_Nunziata|Jamie Nunziata]] | |||
|[[User:Jamie_Nunziata/Notebook/Protease_Research|Jamie's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rebeca Rodriguez|Rebeca Rodriguez]] | |||
|[[User:Rebeca Rodriguez/Notebook/Chem 471|Rebeca's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Matthew R Skorski|Matt Skorski]] | |||
|[[User:Matthew R Skorski/Notebook/471 - Exp BioChem|Matt's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Asya L. Tucker|Asya Tucker]] | |||
|[[User:Asya L. Tucker/Notebook/Asya 571|Asya's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 31 August 2016
Previous Participants and their lab notebooks
Faculty Members
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2015-2016
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Nouf Abuladel | Nouf's Notebook | Student |
Michael S. Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Nicole Bonan | Nicole's Notebook | Student |
Melvin Colorado Escobar | Melvin's Notebook | Student |
Roberta Diaz Jimenez | Roberta's Notebook | Student |
Benjamin Friedel | Ben's Notebook | Student |
Maxi Jaffe | Maxi's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Long | Andrews's Notebook | Student |
Loukas Lymperopoulos | Loukas's Notebook | Student |
Sydney Marshall | Sydney's Notebook | Student |
Jamie Nunziata | Jamie's Notebook | Student |
Rebeca Rodriguez | Rebeca's Notebook | Student |
Matt Skorski | Matt's Notebook | Student |
Asya Tucker | Asya's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Mary Mendoza | Mary's Notebook | Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Jake Esenther | Jake's Notebook | Student |
Alicia Rasines Mazo | Alicia's Notebook | Student |
Becky Rodriguez | Becky's Notebook | Student |
Melvin Colorado Escobar | Melvin's Notebook | Student |
Tami Tinsley | Tami's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Monika Gasiorek | Monika's Notebook | Student |
Paul Rothenberg | Paul's Notebook | Student |
Khyra A. Neal | Khyra's Notebook | Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Alicia Rasines Mazo | Alicia's Notebook | Student |
Beatriz Gimenez de Cordoba | Bea's Notebook | Student |
Jake Esenther | Jake's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2013-2014
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Megan Channell | Megan's Notebook | Student |
Alexander Cvitan | Alexander's Notebook | Student |
Moira Esson | Moira's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Student |
Tricia Ibeh | Tricia's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
Daniel-Mario Larco | Daniel's Notebook | Student |
Zachary Mendel | Zachary's Notebook | Student |
Nancy Miles | Nancy's Notebook | Student |
Carly Montanero | Carly's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Helen Slucher | Helen's Notebook | Student |
Javier Vinals Camallonga | Javier's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2012-2013
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Dhea Patel | Dhea's Notebook | Student |
Melissa Novy | Melissa's Notebook | Student |
Keyun Wang | Kay's Notebook | Student |
Puja Mody | Puja's Notebook | Student |
Michael Nagle | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Mary Mendoza | Mary's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Chemistry Members 2012-2013
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Elizabeth Ghias | Elizabeth's Notebook | Student |
Noah Benjamin | Noah's CHEM581 Notebook | Student |
Samiye Yaman | Samiye's CHEM581 Notebook | Student |
Klare Lazor | Klare's Notebook | Student |
Mobeen Ashraf | Mobeen's Notebook | Student |
Melissa Novy | Melissa's CHEM581 Notebook | Student |
Karlena Brown | Karlena's Notebook | Student |
Moira Esson | Moira's Notebook | Student |
Allison Alix | Allison's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2011-2012
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Kathryn Muratore | Dr. Muratore's Notebook | Faculty |
Daniel Catt | Dan's Notebook | Lab Coordinator |
Laura Flynn | Laura's Notebook | Student |
Nader A. Khamis | Nader's Notebook | Student |
Susan Schultz | Susan's Notebook | Student |
Tamra Fisher | Tamra's Notebook | Student |
Elizabeth Ghias | Elizabeth's Notebook | Student |
Elaine Robbins | Elaine's Notebook | Student |
Briere Floriane | Floriane's Notebook | Student |
Catherine Koenigsknecht | Catherine's Notebook | Student |
Maria Briscione | Maria's Notebook | Student |
Noah Benjamin | Noah's Notebook | Student |
Omar Choudary | Omar's Notebook | Student |
Michaela Harper | Michaela's Notebook | Student |
Steven Moss | Steve's Notebook | Student |
Samiye Yaman | Samiye's Notebook | Student |
Klare Lazor | Klare's Notebook | Student |