AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/Alumni

From OpenWetWare

Jump to: navigation, search

Previous Participants and their lab notebooks

Contents

Faculty Members

Name Lab Notebook Title
Abigail Miller Dr. Miller's Notebook Faculty

Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2015-2016

Name Lab Notebook Title
Nouf Abuladel Nouf's Notebook Student
Michael S. Bible Michael's Notebook Student
Nicole Bonan Nicole's Notebook Student
Melvin Colorado Escobar Melvin's Notebook Student
Roberta Diaz Jimenez Roberta's Notebook Student
Benjamin Friedel Ben's Notebook Student
Maxi Jaffe Maxi's Notebook Student
Andrew Long Andrews's Notebook Student
Loukas Lymperopoulos Loukas's Notebook Student
Sydney Marshall Sydney's Notebook Student
Jamie Nunziata Jamie's Notebook Student
Rebeca Rodriguez Rebeca's Notebook Student
Matt Skorski Matt's Notebook Student
Asya Tucker Asya's Notebook Student

Experimental Chemistry Members 2014-2015

Name Lab Notebook Title
Mary Mendoza Mary's Notebook Student
Michael Bible Michael's Notebook Student
Madeleine Bee Madeleine's Notebook Student
Andrew Farag Andrew's Notebook Student
Eleni Kalivas Eleni's Notebook Student
James Schwabacher James's Notebook Student
Jake Esenther Jake's Notebook Student
Alicia Rasines Mazo Alicia's Notebook Student
Becky Rodriguez Becky's Notebook Student
Melvin Colorado Escobar Melvin's Notebook Student
Tami Tinsley Tami's Notebook Student

Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015

Name Lab Notebook Title
Monika Gasiorek Monika's Notebook Student
Paul Rothenberg Paul's Notebook Student
Khyra A. Neal Khyra's Notebook Student
Michael Bible Michael's Notebook Student
Alicia Rasines Mazo Alicia's Notebook Student
Beatriz Gimenez de Cordoba Bea's Notebook Student
Jake Esenther Jake's Notebook Student


Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2013-2014

Name Lab Notebook Title
Madeleine Bee Madeleine's Notebook Student
Megan Channell Megan's Notebook Student
Alexander Cvitan Alexander's Notebook Student
Moira Esson Moira's Notebook Student
Andrew Farag Andrew's Notebook Student
Tricia Ibeh Tricia's Notebook Student
Eleni Kalivas Eleni's Notebook Student
Daniel-Mario Larco Daniel's Notebook Student
Zachary Mendel Zachary's Notebook Student
Nancy Miles Nancy's Notebook Student
Carly Montanero Carly's Notebook Student
James Schwabacher James's Notebook Student
Helen Slucher Helen's Notebook Student
Javier Vinals Camallonga Javier's Notebook Student

Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2012-2013

Name Lab Notebook Title
Dhea Patel Dhea's Notebook Student
Melissa Novy Melissa's Notebook Student
Keyun Wang Kay's Notebook Student
Puja Mody Puja's Notebook Student
Michael Nagle Michael's Notebook Student
Mary Mendoza Mary's Notebook Student

Experimental Chemistry Members 2012-2013

Name Lab Notebook Title
Elizabeth Ghias Elizabeth's Notebook Student
Noah Benjamin Noah's CHEM581 Notebook Student
Samiye Yaman Samiye's CHEM581 Notebook Student
Klare Lazor Klare's Notebook Student
Mobeen Ashraf Mobeen's Notebook Student
Melissa Novy Melissa's CHEM581 Notebook Student
Karlena Brown Karlena's Notebook Student
Moira Esson Moira's Notebook Student
Allison Alix Allison's Notebook Student

Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2011-2012


Name Lab Notebook Title
Kathryn Muratore Dr. Muratore's Notebook Faculty
Daniel Catt Dan's Notebook Lab Coordinator
Laura Flynn Laura's Notebook Student
Nader A. Khamis Nader's Notebook Student
Susan Schultz Susan's Notebook Student
Tamra Fisher Tamra's Notebook Student
Elizabeth Ghias Elizabeth's Notebook Student
Elaine Robbins Elaine's Notebook Student
Briere Floriane Floriane's Notebook Student
Catherine Koenigsknecht Catherine's Notebook Student
Maria Briscione Maria's Notebook Student
Noah Benjamin Noah's Notebook Student
Omar Choudary Omar's Notebook Student
Michaela Harper Michaela's Notebook Student
Steven Moss Steve's Notebook Student
Samiye Yaman Samiye's Notebook Student
Klare Lazor Klare's Notebook Student
Personal tools